Raumliste

0xy: Erdgeschoss
1xy: 1. Stock
2xy: 2. Stock
3xy: 3. Stock
4xy: 4. Stock

Aland, Uwe

313

Armbruster, Klaus

314

Auernhammer, Dirk

016

Baisch, Bernd

209

Baumann, Markus

210

Bella, Markus

010

Bellon, Klaus (Schulsozialarbeit)

003

Beppler, Roland

013

Berthold, Monika

008

Bertsch, Johannes

207

Böhringer, Andreas

214

Braun, Michael

314

Braun, Peter (Abt. Leiter Elektro)

211

Brutscher, Heidrun

311

Buck, Martin

208

Dannecker, Raphael

411

Dornes, Roland

120

Eberhardt, Tina

114

Echsle, Gottfried

120

Eckle, Vera

410

Eder, Josefine

114

Eger, Frank

117

Fauser, Frank

007

Feldhäuser, Bernd

014

Fischer, Ina

410

Freund, Anita

307

Fröb, Oliver

017

Gessert, Arnold

212

Goller, Reiner

014

Gronbach, Frank

209

Haas, Martina

411

Hauser, Bernhard

316

Hazotte, Marc

011

Hecht, Thomas

209

Hemmasi, Kasra

314

Henning, Thomas

017

Herrmann, Andreas

208

Heyer, Tim

208

Hofmayer, Peter

316

Horstmann, Henrik

410

Hospach, Moritz

307

Huber, Bernhard

122

Hüttel, Dirk

210

Hütter-Künstle, Kristina

410

Jaißle, Andreas

214

Karl, Ortwin

017

Kastel, Gerald

210

Ketterer, Sabine

308

Kiem, Stefan (Abt.Leiter KFZ)

116

Klink, Remigius

013

Knobelspies, Markus

310

Köbach, Josef

311

Koch, Martin

212

Kosaric, Alma

214

Kreutzer, Bernhard

307

Kugler, Dominik (Schulleiter)

110

Kugler, Frank

007

Kurbel, Stefan

013

Letsche, Moritz

310

Löhe, Frank

120

Lux, Elly

310

Maichle, Wolfgang

007

Maichle, Peter

010

Manz, Christoph

016

Manz, Traugott (Abt. Leiter Metall)

116

Mather, Bernd (Abt. Leiter Elektro)

211

Mayer, Thorsten

311

Mazanek, Bernd

314

Menges, Volker

010

Merkle, Norbert

312

Metzner, Martin

207

Naumann, Karin (Abt. Leiterin TG / 1BK)

112

Niehaus-Kaelble, Sibylle

411

Nöthlings, Frank

122

Ott, Andreas

212

Otto, Mirjam

011

Pöplow, Markus

008

Preiss, Joachim

308

Raiser, Juergen

011

Renz, Karl-Friedrich

014

Richter-Dunitza, Hans

307

Rippel, Jochen

016

Rodemann, Joachim

014

Romacker-Küpfer, Susanne

114

Rondthaler, Karl-Heinz

013

Ruprecht, Andreas

207

Schall, Heiko

316

Scheffold, Eugen

308

Schmid, Armin

316

Schmid, Reinhard

313

Schnell, Carola

008

Schwarz, Eckhard

208

Seifriz, Georg (stv. Schulleiter)

111

Sigmond, Emese

117

Simon, Eva

214

Soiniemi, Mikko

008

Staiger, Ingo

016

Stary, Manuel

313

Stehlig, Siegfried

122

Ströle, Stefan

016

Swoboda, Juergen

017

Taigel, Tobias

017

Thiersch, Bernhard

208

Tress, Constantin

120

Ueltzhöffer, Juergen

212

Ulbrich, Rainer

217

Ünsal, Ruhi

311

Vollmer-Hengel, Gabriele

308

Weinert, Steffen

312

Weinmann, Albert

410

Will, Andreas

007

Zangenfeind, Iris

310

Ziegler, Alexander

120

?